Peserta Hari Pers Nasional

No Foto Nama Provinsi Kota
101 Suprapto DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
102 Lucky Lasabuda Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
103 Ilham Bintang DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
104 Sulhn SE Sulawesi Utara Bolaang Mongondow
105 Abdul Bahri Kobandaha Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
106 Lily Arianingsih Sulawesi Utara Mota Manado
107 Octav Singal Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
108 Muzakir Rahalus Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
109 Tri P.S.Saleh SH Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
110 Supriyadi Dadu.SE Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
111 Bob Iskandar DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
112 Hasdy Fattah Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
113 Harry Tri Atmojo Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
114 Marshal Datundugon Sulawesi Utara Bolaang Mongondow
115 Muzakir Rahalus Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
116 Abdi Firmansyah Sutomo, SE Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
117 Faisal Rachmad Amu Sulawesi Utara Bolaang Mongondow
118 Frian Eyato Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
119 Sulistio Mokodongan Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
120 Sandy Bawoel Sulawesi Utara Bolaang Mongondow Timur
121 Ridelfi agoan Sulawesi Utara Bolaang Mongondow
122 Junaidi Amra Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
123 Sulistio Mokodongan Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
124 yokman muhaling Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
125 Renza Bambuena Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
126 endar yahya Sulawesi Utara Bolaang Mongondow
127 budyanto hamjah Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
128 Hasdy Fattah Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
129 SURIADI MOKOAGOW Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
130 Wahyu Adiguna DKI Jakarta Jakarta Selatan
131 Rita Sri Hastuti DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
132 Agus Yuli DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
133 Sasongko Tedjo Jawa Tengah Semarang
134 Atal S. Depari DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
135 Hendri Ch Bangun DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
136 H. Margiono DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
137 Chelsia Chan DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
138 zarman syah DKI Jakarta Jakarta Barat
139 Indria Prawitasari DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
140 Maria D. Andriana DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
141 Dar Edi Yoga DKI Jakarta
142 Ari Rahman DKI Jakarta Jakarta Timur
143 tedi cahyono Bengkulu Kota Bengkulu
144 Edi Winarto, SH Banten Tangerang Selatan
145 Faisal A. Mahrawa DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
146 dharono trisawego Jawa Barat Bandung
147 Bambang Priambodo DKI Jakarta Jakarta Timur
148 ERIKSON TOMHISA Maluku Utara Pulau Taliabu
149 Teguh Santosa DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
Bagikan:

Berita Terkini