Peserta Hari Pers Nasional

No Foto Nama Provinsi Kota
1 Arif Rahman Aceh Aceh Singkil
2 Aurega Putra Latuconsina Maluku Kota Ambon
3 ARIEF RAHMAN Jawa Timur Surabaya
4 Muh Sain Sulawesi Selatan Makassar
5 Andi A Effendy Sulawesi Selatan Makassar
6 Andi A Effendy Sulawesi Selatan Makassar
7 Andi A Effendy Sulawesi Selatan Makassar
8 Andi A Effendy Sulawesi Selatan Makassar
9 Jumari purnama DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
10 Jumari purnama DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
11 Jumari purnama DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
12 CARRY NADEAK DKI Jakarta Jakarta Selatan
13 Sinar Goro Belawan DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
14 Sinar Goro Belawan DKI Jakarta Jakarta Selatan
15 christiana chelsia chan DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
16 Antoni Jawa Timur Malang
17 AGUS RINALDI Sumatera Selatan Penukal Abab Lematang Ilir
18 Servasius Joseph Kanugrahan DKI Jakarta Jakarta Selatan
19 Azairus Adlu DKI Jakarta Jakarta Selatan
20 Buhari Umaaya Maluku Utara
21 Erikson Tomhisa Maluku Utara Pulau Taliabu
22 M.Darwis Kusi Sulawesi Selatan Makassar
23 Mario Hulu Banten Tangerang
24 Re Repfrianti DKI Jakarta Jakarta Selatan
25 Faris MH DKI Jakarta Jakarta Selatan
26 Dino Musida DKI Jakarta Jakarta Selatan
27 Neny Yuli Arusyani Banten Tangerang
28 Rais Soetrisno Banten Tangerang
29 Rais Sutrisno Banten Tangerang
30 Sahatma Refindo Banten Tangerang
31 Sahatma Refindo Banten Tangerang
32 Muhammad Reza Bahepti Lampung Kota Bandar Lampung
33 YURNALDI Sumatera Barat Kota Padang
34 Muhammad reza bahepti Lampung Kota Bandar Lampung
35 jumari purnama DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
36 ANIS DANI MULIAWAN Nusa Tenggara Barat Lombok Tengah
37 Imam Santoso Jawa Barat Bekasi
38 Sinar Goro Belawan DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
39 Sinar Goro Belawan DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
40 LALU RAHMAT MARZOAN,S.Pd Nusa Tenggara Barat Lombok Utara
41 Aspa Parirak Sulawesi Selatan Makassar
42 Andi A Effendy Sulawesi Selatan Makassar
43 Muhammad Arif Febrianto, SPT DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
44 FITRI ADONA Sumatera Barat Kota Padang
45 Drs.H.Johnny Hardjojo.MSi DKI Jakarta Jakarta Timur
46 Jhon A waluyan Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
47 Astra Desita DKI Jakarta Jakarta Pusat
48 Esty Cahyaning Purwaty, Jambi Kota Jambi
49 Ahmad hidrian Nusa Tenggara Barat Kota Mataram
50 Zainudin Syafari Nusa Tenggara Barat Kota Mataram
Bagikan:

Berita Terkini